POST OFFICERS

    Commander..........................................................................................Jim Barger

    Senior Vice Commander.......................................................................Richard Slonm

    Junior Vice Commander........................................................................Ronald Hennion

    Quartermaster........................................................................................Jim Morris

    Adjutant.................................................................................................John Coy

    Chaplain.................................................................................................Chuck Blankin

    Service Officer.......................................................................................Daryl Smith

    Judge Advocate......................................................................................Harvey Thomas

    1st Year Trustee......................................................................................Michael Hadbayny

    2nd Year Trustee.....................................................................................Henry Augustine

    3rd Year Trustee......................................................................................Jacklyn Hall


   HOUSE COMMITTEE

    Chairman.................................................................................................Rich Slonim

    Member....................................................................................................Bingo Bob

    Member....................................................................................................Gerry Miles

    Member....................................................................................................Robert

    Member.....................................................................................................David Osgood


   BUILDING & GROUNDS COMMITTEE

    Chairman...................................................................................................Vacant

    Member......................................................................................................Jim Barger

    Member.......................................................................................................Tim Tilley


   AUXILIARY OFFICERS

   President.....................................................................................................Barbara Barger

   Senior Vice President..................................................................................Evie Ortwerth

   Junior Vice President..................................................................................Karen Miller

   Secretary......................................................................................................Joyce Miles

   Treasurer......................................................................................................Dennis Baker

   Chaplain.......................................................................................................Mary Lenda

   Conductress................................................................................................. Irene Henderson

   Guard............................................................................................................Sharon Robertson

   1st Year Trustee............................................................................................ Carol Keen

   2nd Year Trustee...........................................................................................Daniel Suggs

   3rd Year Trustee............................................................................................Irene Wright

‚Äč